1990 | 1991 | 1992 | ||||
1 - WEBER Matthieu | 1 - WEBER Matthieu | 1 - WEBER Matthieu | ||||
2 - CHARLES Yannick | 2 - CHARLES Yannick | 2 - CHARLES Yannick | ||||
3 - BONIN Didier | 3 - VOUKTCHEVITCH Olivier | 3 - PICGIRARD Philippe | ||||
4 - BISIAUX Grégory | 4 - BISIAUX Grégory | 4 - CAZE Yves | ||||
5 - VOUKTCHEVITCH Olivier | 5 - PICGIRARD Philippe | 5 - PHILISPART Didier | ||||
6 - MARGUERITE Stéphane | 6 - PHILISPART Didier | 6 - BONIN Didier | ||||
7 - PHILISPART Didier | 7 - CHAUVEAU Rémy | 7 - MARGUERITE Stéphane | ||||
8 - PICGIRARD Philippe | 8 - BONIN Didier | 8 - BISIAUX Grégory | ||||
9 - HUBERT Stéphane | 9 - HUBERT Stéphane | 9 - DAUTRICHE Christophe | ||||
10 - D’IGNIAZIO Serge | 10 - PUCETTI Fabrice | 10 - ROYO Jérôme |
1993 | 1994 | 1995 | ||||
1 - CHARLES Yannick | 1 - CHARLES Yannick | 1 - CHARLES Yannick | ||||
2 - DAUTRICHE Christophe | 2 - WEBER Matthieu | 2 - BONIN Didier | ||||
3 - WEBER Matthieu | 3 - BISIAUX Grégory | 3 - WEBER Matthieu | ||||
4 - ROYO Jérôme | 4 - DAUTRICHE Christophe | 4 - KERJAN Julien | ||||
5 - BONIN Didier | 5 - CAZE Yves | 5 - CAZE Yves | ||||
6 - HUBERT Stéphane | 6 - BONIN Didier | 6 - ROYO Jérôme | ||||
7 - CAZE Yves | 7 - KERJAN Julien | 7 - LARCHER Xavier | ||||
8 - CHAUVEAU Rémy | 8 - GIGON Stéphane | 8 - CHELMAS Olivier | ||||
9 - GIGON Stéphane | 9 - DUFAYARD Michel | 9 - PICGIRARD Philippe | ||||
10 - PICGIRARD Philippe | 10 - ROYO Jérôme | 10 - DAUTRICHE Christophe |
1996 | 1997 | 1998 | ||||
1 - CHARLES Yannick | 1 - CAZE Yves | 1 - CAZE Yves | ||||
2 - BONIN Didier | 2 - GAGNIERE Pascal | 2 - GAGNIERE Pascal | ||||
3 - ROYO Jérôme | 3 - DAUTRICHE Christophe | 3 - CINAL Eugène | ||||
4 - CAZE Yves | 4 - CINAL Eugène | 4 - BONIN Didier | ||||
5 - PICGIRARD Philippe | 5 - BONIN Didier | 5 - KERJAN Julien | ||||
6 - CINAL Eugène | 6 - GUIHEUX Sébastien | 6 - GUIHEUX Sébastien | ||||
7 - DOUETIL Franck | 7 - GIGON Stéphane | 7 - COCHET François | ||||
8 - HERMANN Thomas | 8 - KERJAN Julien | 8 - VILLANI Jean-Luc | ||||
9 - DAUTRICHE Christophe | 9 - ROYO Jérôme | 9 - GIRAULT Yann | ||||
10 - GUIHEUX Sébastien | 10 - DOUETIL Franck | 10 - DOUETIL Franck |
1999 |
1 - GAGNIERE Pascal |
2 - CAZE Yves |
3 - VILLANI Jean-Luc |
4 - GIRAULT Yann |
5 - CINAL Eugène |
6 - DOUETIL Franck |
7 - ABELAIRAS Daniel |
8 - KERJAN Julien |
9 - GUIHEUX Sébastien |
10 - BONIN Didier |
Vitesse :
19.3 secondes
Arnaud Tribillon
Endurance :
53 catchs
Arnaud Tribillon
Aussie :
81 points / 100
Olivier Chelmas
MTA :
55.01 secondes
Loofy Boiteux
Précision :
87 points / 100
Loofy Boiteux
Acro’ :
93 points / 100
Jay Royo