Rang | Equipe | TOTAL | Day1 | Day2 | Day3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Points | Points | Points | ||
1 | B-Motions (Germany 1) | 249 | 82 | 82 | 85 |
2 | Limite a Bloc (France1) | 217,5 | 70 | 74,5 | 73 |
3 | SKANDAL (Swiss1) | 213,5 | 65 | 73,5 | 75 |
4 | Gel’s Angels (USA 1) | 195,5 | 74 | 59 | 62,5 |
5 | Samurai (Japan) | 177,5 | 65,5 | 55 | 57 |
6 | Funtasticks (Germany2) | 171,5 | 61 | 55,5 | 55 |
7 | France 2 | 160,5 | 52,5 | 54,5 | 53,5 |
8 | Sonic Boom (USA 2) | 156,5 | 49 | 52 | 55,5 |
9 | BBS (United Kingdom) | 126,5 | 44 | 44,5 | 38 |
10 | Braracourcix (France 3) | 126 | 43 | 44,5 | 38,5 |
11 | Australia | 119 | 35 | 42 | 42 |
12 | Swiss Shadow (Swiss 2) | 106 | 39 | 32 | 35 |
13 | Les Pas Pareil (Veterans) | 82 | 31 | 34,5 | 16,5 |
14 | Not from this Planet (Dutch) | 68,5 | 16 | 21 | 31,5 |
15 | Canada | 55,5 | 13,5 | 19 | 23 |
16 | Skandinavian Vikings (Skandinavia) | 38,5 | 11 | 10,5 | 17 |
17 | Sisters in Boom (International Women) | 31,5 | 13,5 | 11 | 7 |
Composition des 3 équipes de France :
France 1 - Limite a Bloc1 : Yves Cazé, Arnaud Tribillon, Fred Burgeot, Didier Bonin, Jérome Royo, Olivier Chelmas (coatch : Stéphane Gigon)
France 2 - Village People : Sébastien Guiheux, Patrick Prady, Michel Misslin, Laurent Crassa, Benoit Vincent, Daniel Abeileras
France 3 - Braracourcix : Jean-Luc Villani, Nicolas Rouland, Laurent Delachoux, Samuel Arnon, Stéphane Guérard, Laurent Blanchard
Féminines : Marie Morard, Cécile Cazé, Flora Castel, ...
Rang | Lanceur | Pts |
---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Schütz (CH) | 34 |
2 | Alexander Opri (D) | 37.5 |
3 | Fridolin Frost (D) | 41 |
... | ||
8 | Jérome Royo (F) | |
11 | Fred Burgeot (F) | |
14 | Nicolas Rouland (F) | |
22 | Didier Bonin (F) | |
22 | Yves Cazé (F) | |
25 | Olivier Chelmas (F) | |
32 | Sébastien Guiheux (F) | |
33 | Michel Misslin (F) | |
34 | Stéphane Gigon (F) | |
37 | Laurent Delachoux (F) | |
39 | Benoit Vincent (F) | |
40 | Jean-Luc Villani (F) | |
45 | Laurent Crassa (F) | |
49 | Laurent Froment (F) | |
55 | Daniel Abeileras (F) | |
56 | Laurent Blanchard (F) | |
62 | Julien Kerjean (F) | |
67 | Stéphane Marguerite (F) | |
71 | Marie Morard (F) | |
72 | Stéphane Guérard (F) | |
75 | Patrice Castel (F) | |
79 | Samuel Arnon (F) | |
82 | Jérome Minard (F) | |
83 | Pau-Taion Han (F) | |
93 | Flora Castel (F) | |
96 | Cécile Cazé (F) | |
97 | Patrick Prady (F) |
Vitesse | 19’96" | Fridolin Frost (D) |
MTA 100 | 58’88" | Fridolin Frost (D) |
Acro-Doubling | 372 pts | Alexander Opri (D) |
Aussie Round | 94 pts | Axel Heckner (D) |
Endurance | 67 | Alexander Opri (D) |
Précision | 94 pts | Fridolin Frost (D) |
cf Newsletter n°83-84 (décembre 2004).
Vitesse :
19.3 secondes
Arnaud Tribillon
Endurance :
53 catchs
Arnaud Tribillon
Aussie :
81 points / 100
Olivier Chelmas
MTA :
55.01 secondes
Loofy Boiteux
Précision :
87 points / 100
Loofy Boiteux
Acro’ :
93 points / 100
Jay Royo