NOMS | GENERAL | VITESSE | ENDURANCE | AUSSIE ROUND | MTA | PREC. | ACRO-DOUB. | |
Place | Points | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | |
BOWER Richard (USA) | 1 | 177,0 | 33,16 | 25 | 68 | 36,03 | 72 | 57 |
TRIBILLON Arnaud (KOOKA) | 2 | 168,5 | 31,35 | 27 | 52 | 26,04 | 71 | 62 |
BOWER Daniel (USA) | 3 | 162,0 | 27,27 | 20 | 55 | 29,32 | 59 | 81 |
MC LAUGUIN Adam (GB) | 4 | 157,0 | 26,46 | 18 | 60 | 26,47 | 67 | 42 |
BOITEUX Laurent (KOOKA) | 5 | 151,5 | 33,78 | 21 | 44 | 24,59 | 73 | 44 |
GUIHEUX Sébastien (NANTES) | 6 | 148,0 | 54,27 | 30 | 51 | 20,82 | 68 | 53 |
BLANCHARD Laurent (BRC) | 7 | 145,0 | 31,47 | 24 | 55 | 30,5 | 44 | 29 |
KAVANAUGH Steve (USA) | 7 | 145,0 | 33,51 | 24 | 43 | 22,87 | 58 | 55 |
ABELAIRAS Daniel (KOOKA) | 9 | 127,0 | 37,94 | 14 | 37 | 29,69 | 57 | 49 |
BOURGEOIS Vincent (KOOKA) | 10 | 119,5 | 33,87 | 8 | 56 | 33,62 | 43 | 21 |
CHASTANET François (B33) | 10 | 119,5 | 57,38 | 21 | 41 | 23,48 | 44 | 31 |
APPRIOU Michel (B33) | 12 | 117,5 | 57,5 | 27 | 36 | 35,5 | 38 | 23 |
BERALD Didier (BOOMER’OC) | 13 | 110,5 | 36,81 | 15 | 24 | 24,18 | 53 | 29 |
BRISSONNEAU Vincent (B33) | 14 | 109,5 | 56,82 | 34 | 29 | 19,47 | 41 | 47 |
GARBIN Ghislain (BOOMER’OC) | 15 | 108,0 | 43,16 | 15 | 41 | 23,44 | 29 | 52 |
LOPEZ Javi | 16 | 107,5 | 64 | 17 | 33 | 20,76 | 44 | 67 |
APPRIOU Sonia (B33) | 17 | 99,5 | 61,59 | 16 | 32 | 21,78 | 62 | 18 |
COISCAULT Thomas (B33) | 18 | 96,5 | 62,6 | 20 | 18 | 21,81 | 53 | 23 |
FERRIEUX Nicholas | 19 | 78,5 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 13,43 | 65 | 13 |
CHAUTARD Adrien (B33) | 20 | 74,5 | 61 | 8 | 38 | 20,62 | 30 | 18 |
POUTHIER Thierry (KOOKA) | 21 | 69,5 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 16,47 | 44 | 22 |
ROYO Jay (RIDAIR) | 22 | 66,5 | N.P. | N.P. | 43 | N.P. | 61 | 27 |
BOUDINEAU Aurélien | 23 | 61,0 | 56,6 | 9 | 8 | 14,11 | 40 | 2 |
SANCHEZ Rakel | 24 | 56,0 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 13,34 | 46 | 0 |
MUNOZ Victor (SPAIN) | 25 | 46,5 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 15,04 | 24 | 2 |
LURRI Antti | 26 | 40,5 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 10,69 | 25 | 0 |
TRELY Maxime (B33) | 27 | 39,5 | 60,8 | 4 | 0 | 19,06 | 27 | 0 |
DE CAYEUX Julliette (KOOKA) | 28 | 37,0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 3 |
APPRIOU Marie (B33) | 29 | 36,5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19,82 | 16 | 19 |
RAMBEAUD Séverine | 30 | 35,5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 45 | 0 |
ROBERT Philippe (B33) | 31 | 32,0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 9,75 | 31 | 0 |
SAINT MARTIN Perrine (B33) | 32 | 29,5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14,06 | 35 | 2 |
Heure de début : samedi 15 mai 2010, à 10:00
Heure de fin : dimanche 16 mai 2010, à 17:00
Lieu : rue Pierre de Coubertin - Talence - France
Télécharger en mp4 (h264/aac) :
Vitesse :
19.3 secondes
Arnaud Tribillon
Endurance :
53 catchs
Arnaud Tribillon
Aussie :
81 points / 100
Olivier Chelmas
MTA :
55.01 secondes
Loofy Boiteux
Précision :
87 points / 100
Loofy Boiteux
Acro’ :
93 points / 100
Jay Royo